Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-19T11:04:19+00:00

1. I have never been there

2. My daughter has  already read "Little Woman"

3.The boys  have not finished their football match yet

4. We have never been to that island

5. Has he ever seen the  Capitol?

6, The girls have just returned from school

7. Little John has already eaten his brakfast

8. Fred has just  fallen off his bike

 

  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-19T11:10:11+00:00

1)I have never been there.

2)My daughter has already  read..........

3).............yet.

4)we have never been......

5)Has he ever seen.........

6)The girls have just.........

7)Little John has already ...........

8)Fred has just fallen...........