Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-19T09:29:41+00:00

1.Have you ever been to Rome?

2,Have you ever seen any foreign film?

3. Have they ever visited Spain?

4. Has Sam ever swum in the sea?

5. Has Mary ever spoken Russian?

6. Has Sarah ever read English books?

2012-03-19T10:24:33+00:00

1-Have you ever been to Rome 2-Have you ever seen any foreign film 3-Have they ever visited Spain 4 -Has Sam ever swum in the sea 5 -Has Mary ever spoken Russian 6-Has Sarah ever read English books