Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-19T08:40:45+00:00

1)Wash up dishes.He hasen't washed dishes yet.

   eto1  mojet nepravilno no smotri

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-19T08:53:05+00:00

1. wash up. He hasn't washed up yet.

2. water the flowers. They havn't watered the flowers yet.

3. do the room. He hasn't did the room yet.

4. be to the bank. She hasn't was to the bank yet.

5. take the dog out. They havn't took the dog out yet.