Почему эти животные самые лучшие?
my rabbit is (fat)
my parrot is (happy)
my mose is (pretty)
my fish is (small)
me bird is (beautiful)
образец: my cat is (big) my cat is bigges

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-11T13:58:32+04:00
My rabbit is the fattest
my parrot is the happiest
my mose is the prettiest 
my fish is the smallest
my bird is the most beautiful
yj 'nj nj;t cfvjt
но это тоже самое
но ведь это и есть ответ! то что написано в скобках,просто спишите и всё
если я правельно понела задание***
надеюсь я переделала правельно*
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-11T14:04:46+04:00

my rabbit is the fattest
my parrot is the happiest
my mose is the prettiest 
my fish is the smallest
my bird is the most beautiful

Надеюсь я правильно поняла задание