Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-11T09:04:43+00:00
1. Yes, she did
2. Yes, it does
3. 
4. Yes, she expressed her opinion about magazines
5. Yes, she gave arguments. She thinks that magazines makes teens too stereotypical, not original.
6. She said that she won't buy it anymore
7. The suggest to improve this situation is teen's writing, not adults. They don't understand the problems of teen and modern life.
2014-02-11T09:09:01+00:00