Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-10T18:22:01+04:00
А сколько предложений надо?
а дальше можно описать ремонт школы
типа, там диванчики стоят
Комментарий удален
или что-то подобное
не за что)
2014-02-10T18:26:54+04:00
My ideal school must be modern. I want to have tablets instead of books and copebooks. It's so uncomfortable to use. In this school will be a lot of sweets and won't disgusting soups. Where will be a modern sports hall with race tracks. All of pupils can do what they want at PE (Physical Education) lessons. At my perfect school will be a lot of English lessons. Lessons'll very interesting and creative. It can be the best school ever!