Помогите плиз. надо сделать предложения в Past Simple.
Switch on the light.Get out of bed. Put on his dressing gown. open the bedroom door. Go downstairs. Listen at the door. Open the door. See a cat out side the window. Go upstairs. Take off his dressing gown. Get into bed. Switch off the light. Go to sleep.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-10T18:19:28+04:00
 My friend went to England to work for a probationary period three months ago.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-10T18:22:50+04:00
Swithed ,got ,putted ,opened,went,listened,opened,saw,went,took,got,switched,went.