Помогите на писать поздровление на английском языке (С днём рождения)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-10T14:01:15+04:00
Happy Birthday! Keep being natural, beautiful, passionate, light. You are excellent women with bright individuality, sincerity and huge charm. Let all your undertakings succeed and your confidence never leaves you.
Joy and health to you and your nearest and dearest. And also love and happiness. Ukraine (country) gives birth to unique people - beautiful and strong. It's because of you I like this place on the globe.
да,Поздравляю тебя с Днем Рождения! Оставайся такой же естественной, красивой, страстной, легкой. Ты отличная женщина, обладающая яркой индивидуальностью, искренностью и огромным обаянием. Желаю, чтобы все твои начинания удались, вера в себя и свои силы никогда бы не покидала.
Радости, здоровья тебе и твоим близким, Любви и счастья.
Happy Birthday! Keep being natural, beautiful, passionate, light. You are excellent women with bright individuality, sincerity and huge charm. Let all your undertakings succeed and your confidence never leaves you.
Joy and health to you and your nearest and dearest.
это ты хочешь написать кому???
надо на урок
понятно
2014-02-10T14:02:31+04:00