Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-10T01:26:42+04:00
Some meat, any sausages
some potatoes, any carrots
any bananas, some oranges
some ice scream, 
some milk, some juice

Вот так как-то)))
А так запомни some - в утвердительной форме, any- в вопросительной и отрицательной))))
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-10T01:34:56+04:00
1. oranges....2.. bananas , 3. meat...4. sausages ... 5.carrots ... 6.potatoes .. 7. icecream .. 8 juice and 9. milk