1) my mum (to cook) breakfast for me every morning.
2) i usully (to get) to school by bus.
3) My parents (to swim) in the swimming pool at the moment.
4) They (not to wait) for the teacher in the classroom.
5) Who(to watch) TV now?
6)his brother ( to buy) a new car a week ago.
7)...your family (to come) to this city in 1995 or in 1996?
8) When ......you (to get up) tomorrow?
9 Where ...he (to come) from?
10) What Language ...he (speak) now?
11) What... he usually (to do) on Sunday?


2
7)Did your family come to this city in 1995 or in 1996?
8. will you get up
9. does he come from
10. is he speaking
11. does he usually do

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-09T18:44:32+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-02-09T18:46:36+00:00



1) My mum cooks breakfast for me every morning.
2) I usully get to school by bus.
3) My parents bought a new car a week ago.
7) Did your family come to this city in 1995 or in 1996?
8) When will you get up tomorrow?
9 Where does he  come from?
10) What Language is he speaking now?
11) Wha does he usually do on Sunday?