СРОЧНО НУЖНО ПЕРЕВЕСТИ на казахский! По исследованиям ученых, Алтын адам - принадлежит древним сакам. Возраст золотого человека - около 17-18. По не установлен. Золотой человек - очень ценный находок Казахстанской Республики. Золотой человек - украшен более 4000 золотом и другими украшениями. А нашел золотого человека - археолог Кемал Акышев в 1969-1970. В 1999 году был найден второй золтой человек в местности Аралтобе. Недавно археологи обнаружили третьего золотого человека , в Каркаралы. Алтын адам - частичка нашей истории!

2
если я вам напишу сочинение, то откоректируйте мне английский ?
по мере моих возможностей! чем смогу, помогу
а как у вас с английским?
немного лучше, чем с каз)
мне кто-нибудь поможет,а?(

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-09T21:38:06+04:00
Everyone should know their rights , should be treated with respect for others and should never humiliate others . Lots of stories and fairy tales are devoted to this topic.
Very well written about Leo Tolstoy in his novel "Childhood" . Nicholas is amenable to the general mood of humiliation Ilenki Grap , together with other boys makes him stand on his head , laughing at the awkwardness Ilenki . The worst thing that constant humiliation maim people's characters , or make them submissive , as the hero of Gorky "Childhood" Sasha yaks. To cater to adults , he makes villainy mocks old Gregory . And sometimes people just can not withstand constant humiliation and die. Kind and nice girl Helen Burns of Charlotte Bronte 's novel " Jane Eyre " could not withstand the abuse at the orphanage , and died from a broken will. Humiliation - it is very difficult chuvstvo.Po my opinion, this word indicates that one person becomes temporarily lower than others, but not by choice , but because the other really wanted to humiliate him . When you realize that someone publicly nice mix with the dirt you that your dignity crushed , you feel an almost physical pain. There is such a feeling as if you wiped out on his feet, and then another, and spit in the soul.
      I believe that self-respecting man should in any situation to show that he will not allow anyone to humiliate yourself. An example of this can be very Jane Eyre , which from early childhood tried to put on his knees . But she is struggling against their horrible relatives , and against orders in a shelter, forcing others to respect yourself .
      Do this , of course, very difficult. But we must remember the cardinal rule : respect for others comes only to those who he refers to himself with respect.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-09T21:59:27+04:00
Ғалымдардың зерттеуі бойынша, алтын адам- ескі сақ тайпасына қарайды. Алтын адамның жасы - шамамен 17-18. Ол тағайындалмады. Алтын адам - Қазақстан Республикасының аса бағалы байлығы. Алтын адам - шамамен 4000 алтын және басқа да көптеген әшекейлермен әшекейленді. Ал алтын адамды - археолог Акышев Кемал 1969-1970  жылдары тапты. 1999 жылы Аралтөбе ауданында екінші алтын адам табылды. Жақында археологтар үшінші алтын адамды, Қарқаралыда кездестірді. Алтын адам - біздің тарихымыздың бөлшегі!