Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-17T22:18:34+04:00

2Good morning. Whats wrong with you?

3Ive got a headache and a sore throat

4Let me have a look. Open your mouth, please

5What is it doctor?

6Your throat is a bit red. Have you taken your temperature?

7No. I havent.

8Here is the thermometre. Lets have your temperature, Oh its high

I9ts a bad cold. You should stay in bed for three days. Take this medicine three times a day and come on Friday.

10Thank you. doctor.

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-18T01:26:04+04:00

Good morning, Doctor!

Goog morning! What's wrong with you?

I've got a headache and a sore throat.

Let me have a look. Open your mouth, please.

What is it, Doctor?

Your throat is a bit red. Have you taken your temperature?

No. I haven't.

Here is the thermometre. Lets have your temperature, Oh it's high

It's a bad cold. You should stay in bed for three days. Take this medicine three times a day and come on Friday.

Thank you, Doctor.