II. Заполните пропуски личными местоимениями.
1. ... lives in Moscow. 2. ... go into their classroom and
sit down at the tables. 3. “Does ... sometimes meel his
friends at the office?’’ “Yes, ... does”. 4. ... have oui English
in the morning. 5. ... doesn’t speak English to hei teacher.
6. ... don’t learn English, ... learn French. 7. Do ... have
lessons in the morning? 8. Does ... have his French ir the
morning or in the evening? 9. ... doesn’t often write
sentences on the blackboard. 10 “What do ... usually read
in class?” “... usually read our text-book.”

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-09T17:09:28+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-09T17:10:50+04:00
1)she, 2)they,3) he, he, 4)he,5)she,they,6) they,7)they, 8)he, 9)she,10) they, they