Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-09T07:41:18+00:00
The capital of england is london. There is a monument to admiral nelson on the trafalgar square. There are many ravens in the tower. In fact, Big ben is a bell. It is very tall
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-09T08:57:48+00:00
The capital of France is Paris.
This tower has lots of houses.
It is very tall man!
It is beatiful monument.
I have very big bell!

Все!