ПОМОГИТЕ!!!СРОЧНО!!!!ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!!СПАСИБО ЗА РАНЕЕ!!!!
Раскройте скобки, употребляя глаголы в Present Continuous, Present Simple или Future Simple.
5. What he (to read) tomorrow? 6. You (to give) me this
book tomorrow? 7. Where she (to be) tomorrow? 8. Where she (to go)
tomorrow? 9. She (to go) to the country with us tomorrow? 10. They (to
stay) at home tomorrow. 11. What you (to do) now? I (to see) that you
(not to read). 12. When you (to finish) your homework? It (to be) very
late, it (to be) time to go to , it (to be) time to go to bed.



2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-08T21:06:20+04:00
5) What will he read tomorrow?
6) Will you give me this book tomorrow?
7) Where will she be tomorrow?
8) Where will she go tomorrow?
9) Will she go to the country with us tomorrow?
10) They will stay at home tomorrow.
11) What are you doing now? I see that you are not reading.
 12) When will you finish your homework? It will be very late, it will be time to go to bed.

Успехов Вам :)
2014-02-08T21:08:50+04:00
5) What will he read tomorrow?
6) Will you give me this book tomorrow?
7) Where will she be tomorrow?
8) Where will she go tomorrow?
9) Will she go to the country with us tomorrow?
10) They will stay at home tomorrow.
11) What are you doing now? I see that you are not reading.
12) When will you finish your homework? It will be very late, it will be time to go to bed.