раскрыть скобки употребив Present Simple or Present Progressive 1, What his little sisters name (to be)? 2. What Helen (to do) now? 3. She (to go) to music school? 4. What Helens elder sisters name (to be)? 5. What Carol (to do) no now?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-16T12:10:57+00:00

1. What is his little sister*s name?

2. What is Helen doing now?

3. Is she going to music school?

4. What is Helen*s elder sisters name?

5. What is Carol doing no now?

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-16T12:20:11+00:00

What is his little sister's name?

What is Helen doing now?

Does she go to music school?

What is Helen's elder sister's name?

What is Carol doing now?