Раскрыть скобки употребив Present Simple or Present Progressive. 1. What the friends name (to be)? 2. Paul (to have got) a small or large family? 3. What kind of family Paul (to have got)?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-16T15:45:02+04:00

1. What is the friend*s name ?

2. Has Paul got a small or large family ?

3. What kind of family has Paul got ?          

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-16T15:56:53+04:00

What is the friend's name?

Has Paul got a small or a large family?

What kind of family has Paul got?