Напишите пожалуйста на английском, время: 15ч 10мин; 19ч 50мин; 18ч 30мин; 13ч 15мин; 20ч 20мин

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-08T11:38:49+00:00
15 hours and 10 minutes- и так дальше
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-08T11:39:41+00:00
1. fifteen hours and ten minutes
2. nineteen hours and fifty minutes
3. a half past six / sixteen hours and thirty minutes
4. thirteen hours and fifteen minutes
5.twenty hours and twenty minutes