Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-08T08:08:42+00:00
She is working on her computer at the moment
They are having lunch right now
She is reading a book at the moment
They are playing golf now
She is talking on the phone now

Вот так точно
2014-02-08T08:09:27+00:00
She is working on her computer now
they are having lunch right now
He is reading a book at the moment
They are playing golf Now
She is talking On the phone now