Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-07T22:20:28+04:00
Canada-Ottawa-Canadian-English or French
Australia-Canberra- Australian- English
The USA-Washington-American-English
Spain- Madrid- Spanish- Spanish
Italy- Rome-Italian-Italian
Egypt-Cairo-Egyptian-Arabic
Germany-Berlin- German-German

2014-02-07T22:21:11+04:00
1) Canada-Ottawa-Canadian-English,French. 2) Australia-Canberra-Australian-English. 3) United States of America-Washington D.C.-American-English. 4) Spain-Madrid-Spanish-Spanish. 5) Italy-Rome-Italian-Italian. 6) League of Arab States (?) - Cairo - Arab - Arabic. 7) Germany - Berlin - German - German