составте и переведите предложения

1. on they the are bed

2. gloves are his and grey orange

3. shoes nice these are

5. beautiful dress is this

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-15T21:44:42+04:00

they are on the bed(они в кровати)

не знаю=)

these shoes  are nice (эти туфли чудесны)

this dress  is beautiful(это платье красивое)

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-15T21:45:14+04:00

they there are on bed-они на кровати

 

these shoes are nice-эта обувь хороша

this is beautiful dress-это платье прекрасно