СОСТАВЬТЕ ПРЕДЛОЖЕНИЯ 1. IS MI SWEATSHIRT WHERE 2. IT UNDER IS CHAIR THE 3. ARE WHERE YOUR SOCKS

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-15T21:10:13+04:00



where is my sweatshirt?

It is under the chair

Where are your socks?

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-15T21:33:21+04:00



1. Where is my sweetshirt?

2. It is under the chair.

3. Where are your socks?