I like I am a girl (boy)
A little one;
I like to play,
I like to run.
спасибо но я уже нашла: )

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-07T12:43:48+00:00
I like I am a girl (boy) A little one; I like to play, I like to run. .
Catch me! I am a mouse, You are a cat; One, two, three - You catch me! 
каждая строка один стих)надеюсь разберёшься.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-07T12:48:21+00:00
The Whale.
 Part 1.
One, two, three, four, five,
Last month I cauqht a whale alive.
Six, seven, eiqht, nine, ten,
Then I let it go again!

Part 2.
Why did you let it go?
Because it bit my finger so!
What finger did it bite?
The little finger on the right!

Это одно стихотворение из двух частей, если учить, советую 1.