Переведите по всем правилам перевода соблюдая все времена не через переводчик. ПОЖАЛУЙСТА
Современная жизнь невозможна без путешествий. Люди путешествуют,чтобы увидеть современные и древние города, чтобы насладиться живописными местами или только для смены обстановки. Но путешествия расширяют кругозор?
С одной стороны, да. Если вы останетесь дома, вы некогда не испытаете тех вещей , которые могла бы испытать, если бы путешествовали. Начнем с того, что путешествие дает нам возможность исследовать страну и узнать о ее обычаях и традициях. Кроме того, это хороший шанс попробовать национальную еду и принять участие в национальных фестивалях. Более того, путешествие - лучший способ попрактиковаться в иностранных языках и завести новых друзей.
Однако, есть люди, которые путешествуют везде. Им не важно, в какую страну поехать . Главное иметь возможность отдохнуть. Они не беспокоятся о практике иностранного языка и даже если они едут на экскурсии, они только фотографируются, а не получают полезную информацию. В том случае путешествие не расширяет наш кругозор. Кроме того, когда люди путешествуют по делам, они слишком заняты своими проблемами и у них мало времени исследовать то место, где они путешествуют.
В итоге, путешествие может расширить кругозор людей, если они путешествуют чтобы приобрести новый опыт. Напротив, если туристы слишком ленивы, они не извлекут выгоду из своих путешествий. Поэтому, мы можем сказать, что путешествие расширяет кругозор тех людей, которые этого хотят.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-07T12:07:33+00:00
Modern life is impossible without traveling . People travel to see the modern and ancient city to enjoy picturesque places , or just for a change of scene . But travel broadens the mind ?On the one hand , yes. If you stay home, you could never experience those things that might experience if traveling . To begin with, the journey gives us the opportunity to explore the country and learn about its customs and traditions. In addition, it is a good chance to try traditional food and take part in national festivals . Moreover , the journey - the best way to practice a foreign language and make new friends.However, there are people who travel everywhere. They do not care what country you go . The main thing to be able to relax . They do not care about the practice of foreign language and even if they go on trips, they only take pictures and do not get useful information. In the event that the journey does not expand our horizons . Also, when people travel on business, they are too busy with their own problems and they have little time to explore the place where they are traveling.As a result , the journey can broaden horizons of people , if they are traveling to a new experience . On the contrary, if the tourists are too lazy , they do not benefit from their travels . Therefore , we can say that traveling broadens the mind of those people who want it.
2014-02-07T12:11:50+00:00
Modern life can't be without travelling. People travel to see modern and ancient cites, to enjoy picturesque places, or ony for changing the furnishing. Does travelling broadens the mind?
From one side, yes. If you will be at home, you will never enjoy things that you can have in travel. At first, travelling give us a chance to discover the country and to learn more about her traditions. Moreover it's a good chance to try national food and participate in nationals festivals. More, the travel its the best thing to speak foreign languages and met new friends. Дальше увидела , что ответ уже дали, не буду переводить...Делала сама ... :))