Fill the gaps with 'have' or 'has'
Заполните пробелы с иметь или
имеет:
I __ answered the question.
She __ opened the window.
They __ called us.
You __ carried a box.
It __ rained a lot.
We __ washed the car.
He __ closed the window.
Jenny __ locked the door.
The girls __ visited the museum.
John and Sophie __ helped in the garden.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-06T18:41:48+04:00
2014-02-06T18:53:34+04:00
I have
She has
They has
You has
It has
We have
He has
  и дальше только хевент