Как произносятся слова one two four five last month l caught a whale alive six seven eight nine ten then l let it go again

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-05T22:28:19+04:00
Ван ту фо файф ласт мос ай кайт э хайл алайв сикс севен эйт найн тэн зэн ай лэт ит гоу эгэйн
Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2014-02-05T22:31:02+04:00
one - уан
two - ту:
файв
ласт манФ
Ай кот э уэйл элайв сикс севэн  эйт найн тен Зен
Ай лэт ит гоу эген
 

Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален