К данным предложениям которые внизу , составить 5 вопрос ( общий , разделительный,специальный, вопрос с or,вопрос со словом Who)
She learn the new words and now she is translating the text
It is time to go. Are you finishing yuor work? ( если не правильно с грамматикой пожалуйста поправьте

2
с каждым предложением нужно 5 вопросов?
да
два предложения

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2014-02-05T17:23:48+00:00
She learns new words and now she is translating the text.
Does she learn new words?
She learns new words. doesn't she?
Is she translating a story or an article?
When did she begin translating the text?
Who is learning new words?
It is time to go. Have you finished your work?
Is it time to go?
Where are we going to go?
Who is going with you?
Are you doing your work or you are playing?
You have finished your work. haven't you?

Признай мой ответ лучшим и отблагодари пожалуйста.




а как признать лучшим?
Комментарий удален
он еще не появился подожди пожалуйста
Комментарий удален
2014-02-05T17:28:09+00:00
Общий: Is she translating the text?
Is it time to go?
Разделительный: She is translating the text, isn't it?
It's time to go, isn't it?
Специальный: Why is she translating the text?
When is it time to go?
С "or": Is she learning the new words or translating the text?
Is it time to go or you finishing your work?
С "Who?": Who is translating the text?
Who is finishing work?