Исправьте ошибки в предложениях в present simple:
1. Who get up early in the morning?
2. I have got a good job, don't I?
3. Who often play the piano?
4. Who does like horses?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-05T16:18:07+00:00
1. Who gets up....?
2. ......, haven't I?
3. Who often plays the piano?
4. Who likes horses?
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-05T16:21:00+00:00
1. Who gets up early in the morning? 
2. I have got a goof job, have not I?
3. Who often plays the piano?
4. Who likes horses?
1. Who gets up early in the morning?
2. I have got a good job, haven't I?
3. Who often plays the piano?
4. Who likes horses?
Зачем ты только что переписала все то, что я сюда написал?
я не переписывала я сама написала!!!!!!!