ПОЖАЛУЙСТО УМОЛЯЮЮ ПОМОГИТЕЕ!! ОЧЕНЬ НАДО!! написать 10 предложений в past simple и в present perfect!плииз помогите на завтра!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-05T19:12:51+04:00
Past Simple: I did  my homework. Did he repair a toy car? We drank the water.You didn't play computer games.Did you make a paper airplane?

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-05T19:36:13+04:00
Past simple
1 I went to school last Monday
2 I loved him
3 I done my homework yesterday
4 I met my parents last year
5 l went to the school disco with my friends
present simple
6 I have never done my homework
7 I have never washed the dishes
8 I have not been to germany since 2000
9 I have not been to London for 4 years
10 l never washed the floor