1)dinner, night, have. what, you, last, for, did ? 2)morning, you time get up what this did ? 3)did train last you by when travel ? 4)do what sunday you last did ? 5)holiday did summer on go where last you ? 6)visit you art gallery an last did when ? 7)come today you how school did to ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-02-05T13:55:00+00:00


1) What did you have for dinner last night?
2) What time did you get up this morning?
3) When did you last travel by train?
4) What did you do last Sunday?
5) Where did you go on holiday last summer?
6) When did you last visit an art galery?
7) How did you come to school today?

это верные ответы
спасибо большое)))♥
2014-02-05T13:55:57+00:00
2) What did you get up this morning?
3) When did you last travel by train?
4)What did you do last sunday?
5) Where did you go on last summer holiday?
6)when did you visit last an art gallery?