Нужен перевод:

Мой дом небольшой. Он маленький. Он не высокий.
-Мой дом небольшой? Он маленький? Он не высокий?
Он не маленький.
Я очень умный. Зима морозная и ветреная. Дороги скользкие.
Я очень умный? Зима морозная и ветреная? Дороги скользкие?
Я не очень умный. Зима не морозная и не ветреная. Дороги не скользкие.
Папа Алины доктор.
Папа Алины доктор?
Папа Алины не доктор.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-04T21:20:04+04:00
My house is small. It's small. He is not tall. -My house is small? It is small? He is not tall? He's not small. I am very smart. Winter frosty and windy. The roads are slippery. I am very smart? Winter frosty and windy? The roads are slippery? I'm not very smart. Winter is not frosty and windy. The roads are not slippery. Dr. Alina dad. Dr. Alina dad? Alina dad is not a doctor.


Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-04T21:26:36+04:00
My house isn't big. It's small. It isn't high.
Is house high? Is house small? Isn't house high? It isn't small.
I'm very intelligent. Winter is freeze and windy. Roads are slippery. Am I very intellegent? Is winter freeze and windy? Are roads slippery? I'm not very intelligent. Roads aren't slippery. Alina's father is doctor.
Is Alina's father doctor? Alina's father isn't doctor