Вставьте предлоги: Use at in on or

I dont go to scool___ sturdays and sundays

My friends usually visit their granny ___Fridays

__ 10oclock im always at scool

We can talk about it ___ the morning/

This film begins __ Monday at oclock


2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-02-04T16:49:01+04:00


I don't go to school on Sturdays and Sundays.
My friends usually visit their granny on Fridays.
At 10 o'clock I'm always at school.
We can talk about it in the morning.
This film begins on Monday at 12 o'clock.

2014-02-04T16:50:01+04:00
I dont go to scool_on__sturdays and sundays

My friends usually visit their granny _on__Fridays

_at_ 10oclock im always at scool

We can talk about it _in__ the morning/ 

This film begins _on_ Monday at oclock