Переведите правильно пожалуйста.
1. Эта работа уже закончена.
2. Книга была написана до того как это случилось.
3. Доклад обсуждается сейчас
4. Вопрос был задан вчера
5. Проблема будет решена в следующем году.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-03T18:58:00+00:00
1. This work is already finished.
2. The book was written before it happened.
3. The report is being discussed now
4. The question was asked yesterday
5. The problem will be solved next year.
2014-02-03T19:00:28+00:00
1. This work is already finished
2. The book was written before 
3. The report is discussing now
4. The question was asked yesterday
5. The problem will be solved at the next year