Составьте пожалуйста словосочетания на английском со словами nice-nicer-the nicest , hot-hoter- the hottest ,late-later-the latest, boring-more boring- the most boring, simple-simpler-simplest)пожалуйста надо очень))

2
Комментарий удален
к каждому слову по 1))

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-03T18:52:58+04:00
Nice weather, nicer coat, the nicest painting; hot sun, hotter food, the hottest day; boring lesson, more boring music, the most boring party; simple plan, simpler structure, the simplest task
та не за что))
а вопросы к ним составит можешь?)
в смысле?
да забудь))
все равно спасибо от души))
2014-02-03T18:54:03+04:00
Hot iron, my tea is more hotter than yours, it is the hottest coffe what I have ever drunk