Помогите ! Плиззззззззззззззззззззззззззззззззззззз!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-03T16:27:17+04:00
1 My mother is fond of gardening.
2. I am fond of computer games. 
3. My cousin is fond of taking pictures.
4. Their parents are fond of travelling.
5. We are fond of collecting coins.
6. Her nephews are fond of  making models of planes and ships
7. My niece is fond of reading.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-03T16:35:03+04:00
1.      My mother is fond of gardening.
2.      I am fond of computer games.
3.      His cousin is fond of making models of planes and ships.
4.      Their parents are fond of travelling.
5.      We are fond of taking pictures.
6.      Her nephews are fond of collecting coins
7.      My niece is fond of reading.  

Моя мама увлекается садоводством.
Я очень люблю компьютерные игры.
Его двоюродный брат любит делать модели самолетов и кораблей.
Их родители любят путешествовать.
Мы любим фотографировать.
Ее племянники занимаются коллекционированием монет
Моя племянница очень любит читать.