Вставьте подходящее слово!!! Пожалуйста очень надо до завтра!!! ПППППЛЛЛЛЛЛИИИИИЗЗЗЗЗЗ!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Dear Jane,
Thank you for your letter. It was so nice to hear from you. My summer holidays were also interesting. In June I went (go) to the country. I ____(spend) a month at my dacha. I rode my bike and played with my friends. But we went fishing. Once I ______ (pick) berries in the forest.
In July, my parents and I went to the sea side. We ______ (do) a lot of sunbathing and enjoyed the sea. I ____ (not\miss) my school friend. I just didn t have time! ________ you_____(take) any pictures at the camp? Will you send some of them to me?
Best wishes,
Anton.
Заранее огромное при огромное спасибо!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-03T11:10:00+04:00
I spent a month...
I picked berries
We did a lot of sunbathing
I didn't miss my schoolfriend
Did you take any pictures...?

2014-02-03T11:10:35+04:00