Помогите, ребят. Перевести с русского на английский только корректно

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-02T22:30:59+04:00
1) when he had not talked to the President
2)and of the smell! have you smoked ? !
3) when he returned, she was waiting for him already 2 hours
4) last year at this time he travelled in France
5) she looked at him and thought, what have seen that man before
6) last Linda went to the train station to meet the Volume
7) Jack lived in London since 1990year
8) in the first watch "Titanic"
10)when a train arrives?
9 плохо видно
тогда спасибо!!
9 плохо видно
-Выглядишь уставшей. -Весь день стирала
look like tired-All day washed
2014-02-02T22:38:04+04:00
1.He had never spoken to President
2.
And of the smell! that smoked?!
3.
When he returned,she was waiting for him for two hours
4.
Last year at this time I traveled to France
5.
She looked at him and thought,what have seen that man before
6.
Yesterday Linda went to the train station to meet the Tom
7.
Jack lives in London since 1990
8.
I first watch "Titanic"
9.
Look like tired-All day washed
10.
When a train arrives?