Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-02-02T18:21:21+00:00


I haven't heard the news.
I have heard the news.
спасибо, а вы не знаете что будет в этом случаи. выберите предложение без ошибок(одно) 1) these childs live not far from my place 2) i think he is teacher 3) i don't know english very good 4) i am liking your cake so much 5) she hasn't got any pets at home
Комментарий удален
спасибо
2014-02-02T18:23:41+00:00