Англиёский язык подготовить призентацию твоё любимое время года помогите плииииз люди!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-12T19:26:04+04:00

повставляй картинки.

текст с интернета скачай,переведи(гугл в помощ)

оформи и не парься

скинуть тебе тут презентацию не получится

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-12T20:55:00+04:00

I like summer very much!

Summer have warn,sunny weather and a sky with small clouds.Occasionally it rains but only for a few days.Sometimes it gets really humid and there are storms with thunder and lightning.The average temperature is around 15 degrees,however,it may get hotter on some days. (v takom duxe...)