Описати свого улюбленця домашнього декількома словами на англійській мові для 2класу.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-02T18:40:37+04:00
I love cats very much. I have one at home, my cat*s is Alice. She is four years old, but she is rather small. Alice has very beautiful eyes and when it is dark in the room they shine.
Я дуже люблю кішок. У мене є вдома кішка, її кличуть Аліса. Їй чотири роки, але вона невеликого зросту. В Аліси дуже красиві очі, і коли в кімнаті темно, вони блищать
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-02T18:40:46+04:00
I have Cat. name alisa.she loves to run jump. she is very funny.cat likes to drink milk and eat fish.