Вставьте пропущеные слова срочно!!!!!! It's impotant to ... and... . My diet is ..... . I eat .... . I usually sleep for ..... hours every night. I take exercise ..... . I play .... . I spend .... hours watching ..... . I also like ..... . I think i have.... . lifestyle.

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-02-02T12:19:54+00:00


It's impotant to be fit and heathy . My diet is vegetables. I eat an apple a day. I usually sleep for eight hours every night. I take exercise daily. I play football. I spend 2 hours watching TV. I also like walking. I think I have a healthy lifestyle.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-02T12:21:22+00:00
It's important to sleep and eat enough. My diet is balanced. I eat fruits, vegetables, meat aand fish. I usually sleep for 8 hours every night. I take exercise every day. I play football. I spend much hours watching football matches. I also lika basketball. I think I have healthy lifestyle