Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-01T13:48:29+04:00
There are different subject in school. Someone who likes music, Russian and so on. My favorite subject is English because I love to learn the culture of other countries. Translate different stories, read books in English. For me this is the most interesting. Just my dream to go to England.  Ilike English )
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-01T15:10:21+04:00
My favorite English lesson I am very interested to do uprazhneniya, and I especially like to read different texts about zhivotnih our teacher angliyskog very good it helps us to read complex texts and even a little helps to translate the text with the words that we do not teach!