Помогите пожалуйста!!!!!! Очень срочно!!!!!!!!!!!



Найти и исправить ошибки в предложениях.
1. I lives in a small homes.
2. My dog are blac.
3. A girl like milk.
4. A boy musts go.
5. They has ten pencil.
6. His friend cans swim and ran.

Вставить английские слова.
He (видит) me. We (пишем) these (слова). (Женщины и дети) put the apples (в) a large box. He takes (свою) pen. The house (наших друзей). England (находится) in Europe. These pencils (черные). She (может читать) well. Go (в тот город). Ann is (за столом). The building (имеет) a tower at the top. These men (имеют) many friends. (Есть) many wide rivers in Russia. (Когда) do the visitors (приходят)? (Где) is the yellow flower? (Что находится) on the table? (Кто знает) this? They (не имеют) much time. He (не живет) in Moscow. I (не работаю) in this city. I (никогда) go there. In summer my room is (прохладнее) than the other room. It is (самая лучшая) of all these books. I work (больше). A (спящий) child. A month ago they (помогли) us in our work. I (знал) that he (был) in that city. They (взяли) it with them. I (подумаю) about your plan. He (даст) you the answer in an hour.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-01T09:16:44+00:00
1. I live in a small home
2. My dog is black.
3. A girl likes milk.
4. A boy must go
5. They have ten pencils.
6. His friend can swim and run.

He sees me. We write these words. Women and children put the apples in a large box. He takes his pen. The house of our friends. England is located in Europe. These pencils are black. She can read well. Go to that town. Ann is at the table. The building has a tower at the top. These men have many friends. There are many wide rivers in Russia. When do the visitors arrive? Where is the yellow flower? What is on the table? Who knows this? They haven't got much time. He doesn't live in Moscow. I don't work in this city. I never go there. In summer my room is cooler than the other room. It is the best of all these books. I work more. A sleeping child. A month ago they helped us in our work. I knew that he has been in that city. They took it with them. I will think about your plan. He will give you the answer in an hour.
2014-02-01T09:17:07+00:00
1. I live in a small home.
2.My dog is black.
3.A girl likes milk.
4.A boy musts goes.
5. They have ten pencil.
6. His friends can swim and run.