Переведите пожалуйста))Матрёшка — русская деревянная игрушка в виде расписной куклы, внутри которой находятся подобные ей куклы меньшего размера. Число вложенных кукол обычно от трех и более. Почти всегда они имеют овоидную форму с плоским донцем и состоят из двух частей — верхней и нижней. По традиции рисуется женщина в красном сарафане и жёлтом платке. В наше время темы для росписи разнообразны: это сказочные персонажи, часта тема России в образе девушки, а также семьи. Стали нередки и матрёшки пародийного характера с изображением политических деятелей, что явилось полным уходом от канона и смысла матрёшки, в основе которой всегда был образ женщины, а не мужчины

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-12T11:14:23+04:00

Translate please))matreshka it is the Russian wooden toy as a painting doll which similar by it dolls of less size are into. The number of the inlaid dolls is ordinary from three and more. Almost always they have an ovoidnuyu form with flat doncem and consist of two parts — overhead and nizhney. Traditionally a woman appears in a red sun-dress and yellow shawl. In our time themes for painting are various: it is fairy-tale characters, chasta theme of Russia in appearance a girl, and also monogynopaedium. Not uncommon steel and  что смог перевёл

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-12T11:15:20+04:00

Matryoshka doll is a Russian wooden toy in the form of a painted doll, inside of which are similar to smaller dolls. Number of nested dolls usually have three or more. Almost always they are ovoidnuû form with flat doncem and consist of two parts, top and bottom. Traditionally draws a sarafane woman in red and yellow headscarf. Nowadays the themes for the paintings are diverse: it's fabulous characters who frequent theme of Russia in the image of the girl and the family. Were not uncommon and parodijnogo nature depicting matroesjka's politicians, which was a complete departure from Canon and meaning matroesjka 's, which always had the image of women, rather than men.