Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-31T22:36:29+04:00
1)play
2)am playing
3)draws
4)is drawing
5)are looking
6)watches/watch
7)is watching
8)am writing
9)is watching
10)watch/watches
11)play
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-31T22:45:11+04:00
1 задание
1. I play ......
2.I am playing .....
3.Jack draws .....
4. He is drawing .....
5. The girls are looking .....
2 задание
1. Do you usually wear jeans?
 No, I don't
2. Are you wearing jeans now? 
No, I'm not
3.Does he wear the shoes in winter? 
No,he doesn't 
4.Is he wearing a cap? 
No,he isn't
5.Does your sister wear T-shirts? 
No,she doesn't
6. Is he doing his homework? 
No ,he isn't
7. Are they watchihg TV? 
No, they aren't
8.Do they watch TV in the morning? 
No,they don't
9.Are you doing your homewor k? 
No, I'm not
10.Do you do your homework in the afternoon? 
No,I don't