Можете перевести? Этим летом я никуда не поехала, а осталась дома. Но я об этом не жалею, ведь это были самые лучшие каникулы. Я распланировала все лето и сделала все по плану. Посмотрела все мои любимые фильмы, начала заниматься йогой, научилась готовить мексиканские блюда. Очень долго перечислять, но я знаю что научилась многому. Тем более что осенью меня ожидала поездка в Астану в бутик моего любимого певца. Заранее спасибо.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-11T17:59:25+00:00

This summer I haven' gone anywhere, I've stayed at home. But I don't spare about it, because there have  been the best holidays. I planed all the summer and did everything according to the plan. I saw all my favourite films, started  to practice yoga and learned to cook Mexican food. It will take much time to list all my achievements, but I know, that I've learned doing many things. The more in autemn I expected a trip to Astana in my favourite singer's boutique.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-11T17:59:32+00:00

This summer I have not gone anywhere, but stayed at home. But I do not regret it, because it was the best vacation. I planned out all summer and did everything according to plan. Looked at all my favorite movies, beginning yoga, learned to cook Mexican dishes. A very long list, but I know that has learned a lot. Especially in the fall I was expecting a trip to Astana in boutique of my favorite singer.