Напишите как вы провели свой прошлый день рождения? На Английском языке!!!! Помогите пожалуйста!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-30T19:45:17+00:00
Сама напиши как ты провела др я переведу.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-30T19:56:15+00:00
Last year I celebrated my birthday with my friends.It was awesome.We went to the cinema and watched the film. After that we went to the restaurant. We ate pizza and different Italian dishes. Then we went to my home and we had a party.I really likd it)) At midnight i opened my gifts.I was really shocked, because my friends gave my a lot of great presents. This birthday party i won't forget and its actually one of my favourite!