Почему я хочу стать доктором ? на англ,яз на уровне 5 класса , заранее спс

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-30T23:15:02+04:00
Because it is very prestigious and well paid job. A doctor should be very accurate attentive and hardworking. Frankly speaking, my favorite subject at school is biological. I hope that my dream to become a doctor will come true.
2014-01-30T23:20:59+04:00
There are many interesting and noble professions. I want to be a doctor. It is an interesting profession.
I understand that it is necessary to study a lot to become a doctor. I also understand that this profession requires great responsibility because it deals with the most precious thing that a person has — with his health. I want help people , safe their life . This it is my dream job, hope one day my dream will be fulfilled.