соедини фразы:

1)Hello,Jill! /2)Good morning! / 3)Good night! / 4)Help yourself! / 5)Would you like some sweets? / 6)Thank you! / 7)Goodbye!

и

1)Sleep tight! / 2)Yes,please. / 3)You are welcome. / 4)Hi,Alex! / 5)Bye! / 6)Thank you! / 7)Good morning!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-11T17:14:52+04:00

Hello,Jill!  Hi,Alex!

Good morning! Good morning!

Good night! Sleep tight!

Help yourself! Thank you!

Would you like some sweets?   Yes,please.

Thank you! You are welcome.

Goodbye! Bye!


Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-11T17:15:20+04:00

1)Hello,Jill!- 4)Hi,Alex!

2)Good morning!- 7)Good morning!

 3)Good night! -1)Sleep tight!

4)Help yourself!- 6)Thank you!

 5)Would you like some sweets?- 2)Yes,please.

 6)Thank you!- 3)You are welcome.

 7)Goodbye!  -  5)Bye!