прочитай текст и вставь слова watches, clens, washes, does, has

текст

Ann gets up at 7 o'clock.Ann________her teeth and________her face and hands.Then she has breakfast.At two o'clock Ann_______lunch.Then she______her homework.In the evening she plays tennis,______TV andreads books.She doesn't pley computer games.At half past eight Ann goes to bed

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-30T13:11:03+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-30T13:16:22+04:00
Ann cleans her teeth and washes her face and hands. Then she has breakfast. At two o'clock Ann has lunch. Then she do her homework. In the evening she plays tennis, watches TV and reads books.